TORNEOS INTERNACIONALES EN GIJON

TORNEO CERRADO INTERNACIONAL

AÑO

E

PRIMERO

SEGUNDO

TERCERO

PART.

1ºASTURIANO

1965

12

L.BRONSTEIN5,5

SUTTLES 5

VIDAU 3,5

8

VIDAU, 3

1956

11

LARSEN 7,5

DARGA 7

DONNER 6

10

TORAN, 7

1955

10

POMAR 9

ORBAAN 7,5

RODRIGO 7

11

RICO, 4

1954

9

TORAN 7

RELLSTAB 6,5

F.J.PEREZ 5,5

10

TORAN, 1

1951

8

EUWE 8

PILNIK7,5

ROSSOLIMO 7

12

TORAN, 7

1950

7

ROSSOLIMO 8,5

DUNKELBLUM 8

POMAR 8

12

TORAN, 4

1949

6

ROSSOLIMO 10

O'KELLY 8,5

PRINS 7,5

12

TORAN, 5

1948

5

RICO 8

WOOD 7,5

F.J.PEREZ 6,5

11

RICO, 1

1947

4

PEREZ Y

PRINS 10,5

MEDINA 9,5

14

TORAN, 6

1946

3

F.J.PEREZ 8,5

MEDINA 8

RIBEIRO 7

12

RICO, 4

1945

2

RICO 8

MEDINA 6,5

ALEKHINE 6,5

10

RICO, 1

1944

1

ALEKHINE 7,5

MEDINA 6,5

VICENTE GLEZ. 5

9

VICENTE GLEZ, 3

 

OPEN VILLA DE GIJON

AÑO

E

PRIMERO

SEGUNDO

TERCERO

PART.

1ºASTURIANO

2009

ALBERTO ANDRES GONZALEZ/MIGUEL ANGEL LANZA GARCIA/FRANCISCO GARCIA ARIAS

DAVID BARAGAÑO CAMPA/SANTIAGO MENENDEZ VILLAR/FRANCISCO MARTINEZ GONZALEZ

JUAN RAMON RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ/DANIEL MARTINEZ OTERO/MARIO MENENDEZ MENENDEZ

32/42/38

2008

ALBERTO ANDRES GONZALEZ

PABLO SANTOS SANTOS

115

2007

ALBERTO ANDRES GONZALEZ

CHRISTIAN CRUZ

JULIO BOUDY BUENO

2006

ALBERTO SUAREZ REAL

GABRIEL DEL RIO

LUIS MANUEL PEREZ

2005

AZER MIRZOEV

DRAGAN PAUNOVIC

DIEGO DEL REY

107

2004

RODNEY PEREZ GARCIA

ALBERTO ANDRES GONZALEZ

IVAN ANDRES GONZALEZ

2003

BRANKO DAMLJANOVIC

JOSE LUIS JUAN ROLDAN

PETR VELICKA

108

2002

TODOR TODOROV

ALBERTO ANDRES GONZALEZ

JOSE LUIS FERNANDEZ GARCIA

99

2001

RAFAEL ALVAREZ IBARRA

JOSE IGNACIO SANCHEZ CORUJO

JAVIER AGUERA NAREDO

86

1984

3

GIL REGUERA 6,5

CASTRO 6,5

ESLON 6

74

J.M.ACEBAL, 6

1981

2

CORRAL 7

NUÑEZ 6

FANJUL 6

66

CORRAL, 1

1980

1

NUÑEZ 7

URIA 6,5

ROIZ 6

64

NUÑEZ, 1

 

OPEN INTERNACIONAL VILLA DE GIJON

AÑO

E

PRIMERO

SEGUNDO

TERCERO

PART.

1ºASTURIANO

1986

2

A.ACEBAL 7,5

MASCARIÑAS 7

F.J.SANZ 7

73

A.ACEBAL, 1

1985

1

R.HERNANDEZ 7

A.MARTIN 7

ESLON 6,5

92

S.ARIAS, 10

 

CAMPEONATO DE EUROPA ACTIVO

AÑO

E

PRIMERO

SEGUNDO

TERCERO

PART.

1ºASTURIANO

1988

1

KARPOV 10

TUKMAKOV 10

GAVRIKOV 9,5

109

URIA, 73

 

MEMORIAL PABLO MORAN

1997

PARAMOS (24) 7

ADLA 7

ROCHA 6

10

AGÜERA 6º